NLV-Kreis Wolfenbüttel (Stand 1.12.2002)
Besten-Liste 2002
Klassenübersicht
Männer
Frauen
Junioren
Juniorinnen
MJA
WJA
MJB
WJB
Schüler: SD M8 M9 SC M10 M11 SB M12 M13 SA M14 M15
Schülerinnen: SID W8 W9 SIC W10 W11 SIB W12 W13 SIA W14 W15
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W60 W70
Männer
100 m Lauf
11,9 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
12,0 Bothe, Martin 64 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
12,39 +0,0 Bormann, Henrik 81 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 15.05.
12,55 -2,8 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.04.
12,84 +0,0 Edler, Maik 79 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
12,9 Dau, Roland 76 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
13,32 +1,8 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
13,7 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
13,7 Vornkahl, Uwe 64 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
14,3 Boog, Thomas 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
200 m Lauf
25,78 +3,2 Bleschke, Christian 78 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.04.
27,69 +0,9 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
28,2 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
28,6 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
38,8 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
400 m Lauf
55,80 Ganzauer, Florian 77 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
56,32 Bleschke, Christian 78 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
62,69 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
800 m Lauf
2:11,17 Bleschke, Christian 78 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
2:23,92 Edler, Maik 79 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
2:28,43 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 13.08.
2:30,25 Tietz, Sebastian 79 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.04.
2:33,86 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:18,28 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
3:21,83 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
3:21,8 Büngener, Dr. Walter 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3:29,5 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
4:13,8 Schwandt, Günter 48 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
4:42,46 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
6:09,4 Dr. Mahn, Gustav 24 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:29,45 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Dörpen 28.09.
6:14,13 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Baunatal 16.06.
1 Meile
6:38,7 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
7:59,2 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3000 m Lauf
10:57,2 Büngener, Dr. Walter 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
11:17,2 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
11:23,43 Tietz, Sebastian 79 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 15.05.
11:38,5 Liebsch, Marcel 82 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 19.10.
15:44,29 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
5000 m Lauf
16:38,37 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
18:54,0 Büngener, Dr. Walter 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
19:06,32 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Weinstadt 26.07.
19:19,38 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
23:29,8 Neumann, Johannes 60 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
28:49,4 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10.000 m Lauf
34:42,2 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 15.05.
39:06,57 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Weinstadt 28.07.
39:08,3 Arlom, Dr. Richard 67 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
39:40,2 Bothe, Werner 60 TSV VJ Wittmar Schladen 15.05.
41:13,1 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 27.04.
42:20,7 Wüppenhorst, Michael 60 SV Linden Schladen 15.05.
43:09,2 Grossert, Uwe 57 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 27.04.
43:51,9 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
45:13,3 Mutzke, Rainer 74 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
47:02,4 Zevenhuisen, Ulrich 57 TSV VJ Wittmar Schladen 15.05.
1 Stunde Lauf
14.590 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 27.04.
14.440 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Helmstedt 11.10.
13.858 Grossert, Uwe 57 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 27.04.
13.697 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
12.318 Müller, Friedel 48 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
10 km Lauf
35:06 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
38:53 Vinzberg, Friedhelm 59 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
39:26 Sullivan, Toni 56 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
39:41 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 08.09.
39:45 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
39:51 Bothe, Werner 60 TSV VJ Wittmar Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
42:08 Wrobel, Dennis 79 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
42:16 Trossen, Holger 71 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
42:31 Coender, Norbert 64 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
42:35 Köpsel, Gerd 49 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:18:17 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stüde 05.05.
1:21:08 Coenders, Norbert 64 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
1:23:45 Wrobel, Oliver 75 SV Linden Hannover 05.05.
1:26:03 Bothe, Werner 60 TSV VJ Wittmar Hannover 05.05.
1:26:20 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Emmerthal 19.10.
1:27:06 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Itzehoe 17.05.
1:29:30 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Willershausen 05.10.
1:29:45 Vinzelberg, Friedhelm 59 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
1:30:40 Eulberg, Michael 83 TSV Sickte Hannover 05.05.
1:32:51 Kolbow, Frank 60 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
Marathonlauf
2:53:35 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Kiel 23.02.
2:55:42 Coenders, Norbert 64 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
3:00:07 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
3:00:17 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Hesel 08.06.
3:00:29 Madsack, Jens 70 SV Linden Hamburg 21.04.
3:04:25 Tiedeken, Jens 68 WSV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
3:07:05 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
3:09:15 Heuck, Thomas 62 TSV Sickte Hannover 05.05.
3:10:43 Vinzelberg, Friedhelm 59 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
3:11:13 Bothe, Werner 60 TSV VJ Wittmar Hamburg 21.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,92 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfsburg 22.09.
Bickmeier, H. 61; Rösler, O. 70
Bleschke, C. 78; Ganzauer, F. 77
Hochsprung
1,64 Ganzauer, Florian 77 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
1,43 Fricke, Dirk 60 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,40 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Potsdam 18.08.
1,40 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,30 Bothe, Martin 64 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,25 Hartwich, Bernd 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
1,09 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,84 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 21.08.
Weitsprung
6,59 +0,1 Bezczynski, Mathias 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 21.08.
5,59 +1,1 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
5,55 Bormann, Henrik 81 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 15.05.
5,51 +0,0 Ganzauer, Florian 77 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
5,19 Dau, Roland 76 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
5,05 -0,9 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Potsdam 18.08.
4,86 Vornkahl, Uwe 64 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4,66 +0,1 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 21.08.
4,25 Boog, Thomas 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,47 Brandes, Heinrich 35 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Dreisprung
10,97 +0,2 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Potsdam 21.08.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
16,08 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 18.05.
11,54 Brennecke, Hardy 74 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
11,41 Geginat, Matthias 71 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 15.09.
10,70 Bothe, Martin 64 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
10,00 Dau, Roland 76 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,51 Hartwich, Bernd 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,29 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
8,09 Bickmeier, Holger 61 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,03 Boog, Thomas 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
7,44 Vornkahl, Uwe 64 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
36,01 Brennecke, Hardy 74 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
33,23 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
25,77 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
21,23 Geginat, Matthias 71 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
42,31 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
30,79 Bickmeier, Holger 61 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
29,34 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
Zehnkampf
3.070 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
13,32(+1.8)-4,45(-0.3)-9,29-1,36-63,61 15.09.
dis.-25,77-2,70-29,34-5:33,18
DMM Landesliga
8.883 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfsburg 22.09.
Frauen
100 m Lauf
13,28 +0,5 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Großburgwedel 17.08.
13,68 +1,7 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Kaevelar 13.07.
13,77 +0,0 Grischek, Viola 81 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
14,38 +0,0 Löhr, Indre 75 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
15,6 Müller, Kathrin 70 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
16,3 Kapaun, Renate 67 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
16,8 Brinkmann, Silke 68 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
17,1 Herged, Anette 69 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
18,5 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 10.08.
19,5 Schacht, Dorothee 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
200 m Lauf
27,43 -0,3 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 02.06.
28,67 +0,5 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wilhelmshaven 01.06.
44,9 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
800 m Lauf
2:41,81 Bilitewski, Melanie 80 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
2:51,85 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
3:01,70 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
3:11,53 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
5:01,4 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
1000 m Lauf
4:17,25 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
4:28,8 Müller, Maike 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
1500 m Lauf
6:27,95 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Weinstadt 28.07.
1 Meile
7:09,99 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Greene 18.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:53,00 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Uslar 27.09.
14:03,38 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 15.09.
5000 m Lauf
24:09,37 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Kalefeld 13.10.
25:17,46 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Potsdam 16.08.
10.000 m Lauf
49:35,8 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 11.10.
49:47,3 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 19.10.
49:49,6 Loch, Christine 66 TSV VJ Wittmar Schladen 15.05.
1 Stunde Lauf
12.021 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 19.10.
11.930 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 11.10.
10 km Lauf
39:24 Worgitzki, Ingrid 67 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
45:21 Dr. Meyer, Dagmar 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
46:42 Ristau, Elke 69 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
49:56 Zeidler, Svenja 82 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
49:58 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
50:24 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Alfeld 03.10.
52:44 Neumann, Silvia 63 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
53:41 Müller, Maike 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:31:20 Worgitzki, Ingrid 67 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
1:49:06 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Willershausen 05.10.
1:52:42 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Hemmingen 27.09.
1:57:01 Loch, Christine 66 TSV VJ Wittmar Hannover 05.05.
1:57:12 Streitz, Susanne 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
2:01:40 Zietsch, Britta 60 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
2:04:56 Higl, Susanne 56 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
Marathonlauf
3:11:18 Worgitzki, Ingrid 67 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
3:58:58 Müller, Maike 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
4:13:18 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Potsdam 25.08.
4:32:21 Higl, Susanne 56 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
4:32:21 Zietsch, Britta 60 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
4:33:47 Flammersberger, Gerda 57 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
100 km Lauf
12:59:11 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Biel/Schweiz 14.06.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
18,61 +0,0 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
53,10 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Delmenhorst 16.06.
Löhr, I. 75; Lipp, S. 76
Bilitewski, C. 79; Fruth, F. 67
Hochsprung
1,40 Löhr, Indre 75 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
1,36 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
1,36 Bilitewski, Melanie 80 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
1,15 Bothe, Gudrun 63 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,12 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
1,06 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Weinstadt 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
2,34 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 21.08.
Weitsprung
5,21 +0,0 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.04.
5,10 +1,9 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wilhelmshaven 01.06.
4,29 +0,0 Löhr, Indre 75 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
3,60 Brinkmann, Silke 68 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,54 Müller, Kathrin 70 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,50 Herged, Anette 69 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,47 Kapaun, Renate 67 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,93 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 10.08.
2,70 +0,7 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Baunatal 16.06.
2,60 Schacht, Dorothee 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Dreisprung
10,69 +0,3 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
10,40 * Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Delmenhorst 16.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
9,92 Stölting, Helgard 72 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
9,88 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
8,68 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
8,48 Müller, Kathrin 70 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,35 Bilitewski, Melanie 80 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,24 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
7,88 Kapaun, Renate 67 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
7,84 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
7,60 Bothe, Gudrun 63 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
6,44 Herged, Anette 69 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,08 Arendes, Angela 62 MTV Börßum Peine 11.08.
26,19 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
20,65 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
20,64 Stölting, Helgard 72 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
16,41 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 13.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
30,83 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
27,95 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
16,67 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Siebenkampf
3.588 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
17,93(+2.2)-1,36-8,68-27,30(+2.2) 15.09.
5,18(-1.0)-27,95-2:51,85
DMM Landesliga
6.603 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfsburg 22.09.
Junioren
100 m Lauf
12,39 +0,0 Bormann, Henrik 81 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 15.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:38,5 Liebsch, Marcel 82 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 19.10.
10 km Lauf
44:11 Liebsch, Marcel 82 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
44:57 Steinmann, Florian 80 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
44:59 Kröll, Dennis 80 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Weitsprung
6,59 +0,1 Bezczynski, Mathias 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 21.08.
5,55 Bormann, Henrik 81 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 15.05.
Juniorinnen
100 m Lauf
13,77 +0,0 Grischek, Viola 81 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
800 m Lauf
2:41,81 Bilitewski, Melanie 80 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
10 km Lauf
49:56 Zeidler, Svenja 82 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Hochsprung
1,36 Bilitewski, Melanie 80 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
8,35 Bilitewski, Melanie 80 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Männliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
12,88 +0,0 Hosemann, Carlo 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 15.05.
13,19 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
200 m Lauf
28,90 +0,5 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 28.08.
400 m Lauf
63,30 Hosemann, Carlo 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
67,41 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 14.09.
10 km Lauf
39:21 Eulberg, Michael 83 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
47:03 Flammersberger, Hendri 84 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:30:40 Eulberg, Michael 83 TSV Sickte Hannover 05.05.
Marathonlauf
4:33:46 Flammersberger, Hendri 84 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
Schweden-Staffel
2:27,90 TSV Sickte I Braunschweig 28.08.
Zoulkowski, J. 86; Hosemann, C. 84
Jaikow, C. 85; Klann, C. 84
Hochsprung
1,48 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 14.09.
1,35 Hosemann, Carlo 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
Weitsprung
4,76 Hosemann, Carlo 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 15.05.
4,41 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Kugelstoss 6.25kg
8,56 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
7,44 Hosemann, Carlo 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
22,95 Hosemann, Carlo 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
21,96 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
Hammerwurf 6.25kg
16,66 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
25,63 Hosemann, Carlo 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 28.08.
20,35 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 28.08.
Dreikampf
997 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,6-4,41-8,37
Fünfkampf
1.619 Klann, Christopher 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 14.09.
13,19(+2.5)-4,20(-0.2)-8,13-1,48-67,41
Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
14,3 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
20,7 Diener, Alena 84 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
200 m Lauf
30,25 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 14.09.
10 km Lauf
53:54 Kertscher, Astrid 83 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
55:12 Michaelis, Gesche 83 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
19,87 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 14.09.
Hochsprung
1,36 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 14.09.
Weitsprung
4,40 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
2,48 Diener, Alena 84 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
9,67 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
3,39 Diener, Alena 84 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
24,67 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
28,01 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 28.08.
Dreikampf
1.398h Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
14,3-4,40- 9,14
140 Diener, Alena 84 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
20,7-2,48-3,39
Vierkampf
1.727 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 14.09.
19,87(+2.5)-1,36-9,23-30,25(+2.2)
Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
12,3 Gallert, Jörn 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,4 Zoulkowski, Joscha 86 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,7 Gebhard, Volker 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,46 +0,0 Jaikow, Christoph 85 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 15.05.
400 m Lauf
58,82 Gebhard, Volker 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 14.09.
59,3 Gallert, Jörn 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
59,72 Zoulkowski, Joscha 86 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 20.08.
63,38 Jaikow, Christoph 85 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
Hochsprung
1,57 Zoulkowski, Joscha 86 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,56 Gebhard, Volker 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 14.09.
1,50 Jaikow, Christoph 85 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
1,48 Gallert, Jörn 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Weitsprung
5,40 Gallert, Jörn 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
5,15 Gebhardt, Volker 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
4,77 Lippoldes, Johannes 85 TSV Winnigstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
4,69 Jaikow, Christoph 85 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 15.05.
4,66 Zoulkowski, Joscha 86 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
10,42 Gallert, Jörn 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10,30 Gebhard, Volker 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 18.05.
8,00 Zoulkowski, Joscha 86 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
32,95 Gebhard, Volker 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 18.05.
31,22 Jaikow, Christoph 85 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 28.08.
20,40 Zoulkowski, Joscha 86 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 28.08.
Dreikampf
1.521 Gallert, Jörn 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,3-5,40-10,42
1.269 Gebhard, Volker 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,7-4,63-9,87
1.216 Zoulkowski, Joscha 86 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,4-4,66-8,00
Fünfkampf
2.327h Gallert, Jörn 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,3-5,40-10,42-1,48-59,3
2.225 Gebhard, Volker 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 14.09.
12,75(+3.6)-4,78(+0.5)-9,99-1,56-58,82
2.076h Zoulkowski, Joscha 86 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,4-4,66- 8,00-1,57-59,7
Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
12,19 +0,7 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 20.05.
12,8 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
14,0 Hartwig, Linda 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
14,3 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
200 m Lauf
25,21 +0,5 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 09.06.
27,39 +0,0 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Berlin 04.08.
27,90 -1,2 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 01.06.
30,26 +0,0 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 20.05.
400 m Lauf
65,6 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
71,1 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
800 m Lauf
2:38,96 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
2:43,65 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
1500 m Lauf
5:46,49 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 02.06.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
15,21 +0,6 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 09.06.
15,73 +2,0 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
400 m Hürden
72,20 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 01.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,83 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 02.06.
Hartwich, N. 87; Schmerse, J. 87
Ncube, L. 86; Giebel, N. 86
Hochsprung
1,52 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,42 Hartwig, Linda 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,24 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,46 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Weitsprung
5,20 +0,7 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Berlin 03.08.
5,19 +1,1 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 20.05.
4,70 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
4,44 +1,4 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 20.05.
4,33 Hartwig, Linda 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
9,54 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Peine 25.05.
9,30 Hartwig, Linda 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 01.06.
8,24 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
6,39 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
26,76 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
25,81 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Dreikampf
1.829h Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,1-5,03- 7,61
1.398h Hartwig, Linda 86 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
14,0-4,33- 8,70
1.241h Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,8-4,70-aufg
1.202h Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
14,3-4,32- 6,39
Vierkampf
2.655 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
15,73(+2.0)-1,44-8,24-12,08(+3.4)
1.629 W Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
17,78(+5.2)-1,24-6,28-14,84(+1.8)
Siebenkampf
4.086 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
15,73(+2.0)-1,44-8,24-12,08(+3.4) 15.09.
4,80(+0.0)-25,56-2:43,65
2.920 W Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
17,78(+5.2)-1,24-6,28-14,84(+1.8) 15.09.
4,00(-0.1)-25,85-2:38,96
Schüler D
4 x 50 m Staffel
38,6 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Lentwojt, A. 93; Wiegel, B. 93
Witthuhn, F. 93; Krause, H. 93
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
3.519 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Thomas, K. 93 -893; Fricke, T. 93 -792
Neumann, F. 93 -740; Knackstedt, T. 93 -651
Schlüter, T. 94 -443
3.171 MTV Jahn Schladen I Schladen 10.08.
Brandes, R. 94 -672; Grossheim, Y. 93 -641
Hardwick, C. 94 -640; Hölscher, N. 93 -629
Schulz, M. 94 -589
2.908 MTV Kissenbrück I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Martens, E. 93 -703; Steinke, P. 93 -624
Krause, H. 93 -554; Witthuhn, F. 93 -530
Wiegel, B. 93 -497
Schüler M 8
50 m Lauf
8,51 Trautmann, Giano 94 MTV Börßum Braunschweig 29.09.
9,2 Hardwick, Christopher 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,2 Brandes, Remo 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,3 Anagnostoudis, Alec 94 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,3 Harriehausen, Niklas 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,5 Schulz, Malte 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,5 Seidel, Daniel 94 MTV Dettum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,7 Schlesinger, Erik 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,8 Schwetge, Jan 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,9 Schlüter, Till 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
800 m Lauf
3:14,2 Hardwick, Christopher 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4:08,2 Kaschmirek, Marius 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
1000 m Lauf
4:07,8 Hardwick, Christopher 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
5:36,8 Mench, Fabian 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Weitsprung
3,67 Trautmann, Giano 94 MTV Börßum Braunschweig 29.09.
2,98 Anagnostoudis, Alec 94 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
2,88 Hardwick, Christopher 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,85 Brandes, Remo 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,75 Seidel, Daniel 94 MTV Dettum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,72 Harriehausen, Niklas 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,70 Schwetge, Jan 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,66 Schulz, Malte 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,52 Schlüter, Till 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
2,48 Haase, Veit-Lennart 94 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Schlagball 80g
34,00 Trautmann, Giano 94 MTV Börßum Magdeburg 22.09.
26,00 Brandes, Remo 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
23,00 Hardwick, Christopher 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
22,50 Schulz, Malte 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
22,00 Löffler, Marcel 95 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
22,00 Mütze, Alexander 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
20,00 Hoyer, Lukas 96 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
20,00 Seidel, Daniel 94 MTV Dettum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
18,50 Anagnostoudis, Alec 94 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
17,50 Gräbe, Ernst 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Dreikampf
889 Trautmann, Giano 94 MTV Börßum Magdeburg 22.09.
8,72-3,54-34,00
672 Brandes, Remo 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,2-2,85-26,00
640h Hardwick, Christopher 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,3-2,88-23,00
609h Anagnostoudis, Alec 94 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,3-2,98-18,50
589 Schulz, Malte 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,5-2,66-22,50
506 Schwetge, Jan 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,8-2,70-16,00
449 Mütze, Alexander 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
10,6-2,25-22,00
443h Schlüter, Till 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,9-2,52-13,50
416h Haase, Veit-Lennart 94 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10,3-2,48-14,00
371 Kaschmirek, Marius 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
10,6-2,26-14,50
Schüler M 9
50 m Lauf
8,1 Fricke, Tobias 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,3 Thomas, Kai-Philipp 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,5 Neumann, Falk 93 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,6 Strauß, Lennart 93 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,1 Martens, Erik 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,2 Steckhahn, Jens 93 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,2 Knackstedt, Timo 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,2 Grossheim, Yannik 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,3 Wiegel, Björn 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,3 Steinke, Philipp 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,3 Krause, Hendrik 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
800 m Lauf
3:03,9 Grossheim, Yannik 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:58,2 Grossheim, Yannik 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
4:16,7 Thomas, Kai-Philipp 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
4:18,8 Neumann, Falk 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
4:40,81 Mrosek, Maximilian 93 VfR Weddel Braunschweig 28.08.
4:51,8 Fricke, Tobias 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
4:57,8 Knackstedt, Timo 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Hochsprung
0,94 Neumann, Falk 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Weitsprung
3,66 Thomas, Kai-Philipp 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,65 Neumann, Falk 93 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,31 Fricke, Tobias 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3,14 Strauß, Lennart 93 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,01 Steckhahn, Jens 93 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3,00 Knackstedt, Timo 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,96 Martens, Erik 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
2,96 Preuss, Max 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,90 Hölscher, Niklas 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,85 Grossheim, Yannik 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Schlagball 80g
34,00 Thomas, Kai-Philipp 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
30,00 Fricke, Tobias 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
28,50 Grossheim, Yannik 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
28,00 Hölscher, Niklas 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
27,00 Martens, Erik 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
26,50 Steckhahn, Jens 93 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
26,00 Belkin, Tim 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
23,50 Knackstedt, Timo 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
23,00 Steinke, Philipp 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
22,00 Neumann, Falk 93 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Dreikampf
893h Thomas, Kai-Philipp 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,3-3,59-31,50
792h Fricke, Tobias 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,7-3,31-28,00
740h Neumann, Falk 93 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,6-3,30-21,50
703h Martens, Erik 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,1-2,96-27,00
697h Steckhahn, Jens 93 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,2-3,01-26,50
651h Knackstedt, Timo 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,2-2,90-23,00
641 Grossheim, Yannik 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,7-2,81-27,50
629h Hölscher, Niklas 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
10,1-2,90-28,00
624h Steinke, Philipp 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,3-2,76-23,00
554h Krause, Hendrik 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,3-2,66-17,50
Schüler C
4 x 50 m Staffel
33,5 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Ritter, H. 92; Bernier, M. 91
Thomas, K. 93; Nau, A. 91
33,9 MTV Jahn Schladen I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Simons, C. 92; Dietrich, L. 92
Grossheim, Y. 93; Hardwick, C. 94
34,8 MTV Börßum I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Sydekum, R. 91; Ruppelt, A. 82
Neumann, F. 93; Trautmann, G. 93
37,6 MTV Kissenbrück I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Denkmann, J. 92; Heinemann, M. 92
Steinke, T. 91; Boeltzig, B. 91
3 x 1000 m Staffel
11:56,3 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Thomas, K. 93; Bernier, M. 91
Nau, A. 91
15:54,2 MTV Wolfenbüttel II Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Mench, F. 95; Harriehausen, N. 95
Knackstedt, T. 93
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
3.345 MTV Kissenbrück I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Boeltzig, B. 91 -863; Steinke, T. 91 -692
Heinemann, M. 92 -617; Denkmann, J. 92 -607
Röhmann, J. 92 -566
Schüler M 10
50 m Lauf
7,79 +2,0 Mutke, Gerrit 92 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 25.08.
8,13 -0,5 Dietrich, Lukas 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Kalefeld 12.10.
8,1 Pohl, Alexander 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Braunschweig 24.08.
8,3 Simons, Christian 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,1 Köhler, Jörg 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,1 Dau, Jan-Eric 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,2 Göbel, Sebastian 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,2 Ritter, Helge 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,6 Heinemann, Malte 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,9 Denkmann, Julian 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,9 Wendt, Jannik 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:50,2 Dietrich, Lukas 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3:51,6 Simons, Christian 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
4:57,6 Ritter, Helge 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
2000 m Lauf
8:13,3 Dietrich, Lukas 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
8:15,7 Simons, Christian 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
5 km Lauf
31:31 Zietsch, Justus 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
31:46 Zietsch, Paul 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Hochsprung
1,20 Mutke, Gerrit 92 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,11 Dietrich, Lukas 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Kalefeld 12.10.
0,85 Göbel, Sebastian 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Weitsprung
3,95 Dietrich, Lukas 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
3,80 Mutke, Gerrit 92 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3,40 Simons, Christian 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,27 Dau, Jan-Eric 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,20 Pohl, Alexander 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3,07 Göbel, Sebastian 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,95 Heinemann, Malte 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
2,86 Röhmann, Jörn 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
2,81 Ritter, Helge 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,76 Denkmann, Julian 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Schlagball 80g
41,50 Dietrich, Lukas 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
37,00 Göbel, Sebastian 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
35,50 Simons, Christian 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
33,00 Mutke, Gerrit 92 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
31,50 Ritter, Helge 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
31,00 Pohl, Alexander 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Braunschweig 24.08.
26,00 Denkmann, Julian 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
23,50 Wendt, Jannik 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
22,00 Heinemann, Malte 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
21,50 Wendt, Yannik 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Dreikampf
1.026 Dietrich, Lukas 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Kalefeld 13.10.
8,13(-0.5)-3,86-39,00
1.006 Mutke, Gerrit 92 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 25.08.
7,79(+2.0)-3,75-33,00
883h Simons, Christian 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,3-3,25-35,50
846 Pohl, Alexander 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Braunschweig 24.08.
8,7-3,20-30,00
638h Ritter, Helge 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,3-2,63-26,50
617h Heinemann, Malte 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,6-2,95-22,00
607h Denkmann, Julian 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,9-2,76-26,00
566h Röhmann, Jörn 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10,0-2,86-21,00
525h Köhler, Jörg 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,1-2,50-15,50
446h Wendt, Yannik 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10,5-2,22-21,50
Vierkampf
1.324 Mutke, Gerrit 92 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 25.08.
7,79(+2.0)-3,75-1,20-33,00
1.291 Dietrich, Lukas 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Kalefeld 12.10.
8,13(-0.5)-3,86-1,11-39,00
Schüler M 11
50 m Lauf
7,9 Bernier, Matthieu 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,1 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,54 Seidel, Alexander 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
8,3 Boeltzig, Benjamin 91 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
8,3 Mayer, Tim 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,56 Schreiber, Leon 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
8,4 Thomas, Kai-Philipp 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
8,4 Geiger, Maik 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,82 -0,9 Kahe, Mirco 91 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 15.05.
8,9 Rösner, Nils 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
800 m Lauf
3:23,1 Rösner, Nils 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:23,1 Rösner, Nils 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:31,36 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 16.06.
4:08,80 Seidel, Alexander 91 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 20.08.
2000 m Lauf
7:44,26 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
5 km Lauf
22:42 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
23:56 Barkschat, Tobias 91 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
25:15 Bernier, Matthieu 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
30:28 Klingelhoff, Ivar 91 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Hochsprung
1,18 Kahe, Mirco 91 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 13.08.
1,10 Christ, Falk Alexand 91 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,10 Bernier, Matthieu 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,10 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,04 Schreiber, Leon 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
Weitsprung
3,90 Kahe, Mirco 91 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3,75 Bernier, Matthieu 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,74 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,70 Seidel, Alexander 91 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 24.08.
3,66 Boeltzig, Benjamin 91 MTV Kissenbrück Braunschweig 24.08.
3,52 Geiger, Maik 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,40 Mayer, Tim 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,35 Thomas, Kai-Philipp 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
3,30 Rösner, Nils 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,10 Schreiber, Leon 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
Speerwurf
19,33 Seidel, Alexander 91 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Schlagball 80g
39,00 Seidel, Alexander 91 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
39,00 Rösner, Nils 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
36,00 Boeltzig, Benjamin 91 MTV Kissenbrück Braunschweig 24.08.
34,50 Thomas, Kai-Philipp 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
31,00 Kahe, Mirco 91 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
30,00 Mayer, Tim 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
30,00 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
28,50 Bernier, Matthieu 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
26,50 Steinke, Thorben 91 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
26,50 Schreiber, Leon 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
26,50 Geiger, Maik 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Dreikampf
924h Seidel, Alexander 91 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
8,4-3,45-39,00
917h Boeltzig, Benjamin 91 MTV Kissenbrück Braunschweig 24.08.
8,5-3,66-36,00
895h Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
8,3-3,70-30,00
878 Thomas, Kai-Philipp 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
8,4-3,35-34,50
860 Rösner, Nils 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,9-3,30-39,00
858 Mayer, Tim 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,3-3,40-30,00
797h Kahe, Mirco 91 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,1-3,90-24,50
788 Schreiber, Leon 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
8,56-3,10-26,50
765h Bernier, Matthieu 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
8,4-3,51-19,50
692h Steinke, Thorben 91 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,0-2,85-26,50
Vierkampf
1.011 Schreiber, Leon 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
8,56-3,10-1,04-26,50
Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel
44,36 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Osterode 16.06.
Gallert, S. 89; Wallis, K. 90
Ruppelt, T. 90; Hartwich, T. 89
49,4 TSV Winnigstedt I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Kahe, M. 91; Baltzer, I. 89
Meininghaus, N. 90; Kahe, M. 89
3 x 1000 m Staffel
13:19,1 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Ruppelt, T. 90; Wallis, K. 90
Tindall, D. 89
Blockwettk.
Mannschaft
8.167 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Göttingen 17.08.
Gallert, S. 89 -1.792; Tindall, D. 89 -1.711
Ruppelt, T. 90 -1.694; Nau, A. 91 -1.520
Wallis, K. 90 -1.450
Schüler M 12
75 m Lauf
11,1 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
11,1 Ruppelt, Thomas 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
11,2 Schmidt, Jan-Hendrik 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
11,48 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
11,4 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
11,4 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 24.08.
11,7 Meininghaus, Nico 90 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
12,46 +0,2 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
13,0 Lentwojt, Nils 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,1 Schaper, Daniel 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
800 m Lauf
2:59,6 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:25,94 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 29.09.
3:27,91 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 16.06.
3:28,38 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 16.06.
3:52,51 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 16.06.
2000 m Lauf
7:22,88 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 15.09.
7:43,57 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 15.09.
8:12,5 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
3000 m Lauf
12:09,0 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 19.10.
12:52,8 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 19.10.
5 km Lauf
21:01 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
23:51 Sullivan, Kieren 90 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
24:00 Schöppler, Julien 90 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
24:06 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
24:21 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
26:15 Schöppler, Julian 90 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
26:18 Naporra, Hauke 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
12,07 +0,0 Ruppelt, Thomas 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
12,88 +0,0 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 28.08.
12,91 +0,5 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 16.06.
12,91 +0,5 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 16.06.
13,32 -0,7 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
15,20 -0,1 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
Hochsprung
1,20 Meininghaus, Nico 90 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,15 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,12 Ruppelt, Thomas 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
1,10 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,10 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,06 Schaper, Daniel 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,05 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Weitsprung
4,37 Schmidt, Jan-Hendrik 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4,13 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4,08 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
4,07 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
4,02 Ruppelt, Thomas 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3,70 +0,0 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 16.06.
3,42 Meininghaus, Nico 90 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3,33 Becke, Daniel 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,15 Weber, Sven 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3,10 Schaper, Daniel 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
7,15 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
6,66 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 16.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
19,33 Seidel, Alexander 91 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
17,41 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
17,34 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
15,39 Meininghaus, Nico 90 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Ballwurf 200g
39,00 Becke, Daniel 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
37,50 Ruppelt, Thomas 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
36,50 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
34,00 Schaper, Daniel 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
34,00 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
33,00 Weber, Sven 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
33,00 Schmidt, Jan-Hendrik 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
31,50 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
28,50 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
25,50 Lentwojt, Nils 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Dreikampf
1.105 Schmidt, Jan-Hendrik 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
11,2-4,37-33,00
1.059 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
11,48-4,08-31,50
1.042 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
11,4-3,90-34,00
1.027h Ruppelt, Thomas 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
11,8-4,02-34,50
1.012 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
11,6-4,13-28,50
1.007 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
11,4-3,46-36,50
871 Becke, Daniel 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
13,3-3,33-39,00
821 Schaper, Daniel 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,1-3,10-34,00
790 Meininghaus, Nico 90 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,4-3,42-19,00
779 Weber, Sven 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,8-3,15-33,00
Vierkampf
1.318 Siodla, Fabian 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
11,48-4,08-1,10-31,50
1.256h Ruppelt, Thomas 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
11,6-3,89-1,09-31,00
1.176h Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,1-3,60-1,09-30,00
1.169h Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,1-3,74-1,15-22,50
1.056h Schaper, Daniel 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,1-3,10-1,06-34,00
1.025h Meininghaus, Nico 90 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,4-3,42-1,06-19,00
1.002h Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,5-2,86-1,00-30,50
779h Weber, Sven 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,8-3,15-o.L.-33,00
762h Lentwojt, Nils 90 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,0-3,08-o.L.-25,50
Blockwettk. S/S
1.694 Ruppelt, Thomas 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
11,59(+0.1)-12,07(+0.0)-3,98(+3.0)-1,12-37,50
Blockwettk. L
1.520 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
12,46(+0.2)-13,32(-0.7)-3,61(-0.1)-21,00-3:35,06
1.450 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
11,85(+0.2)-15,20(-0.1)-3,54(+0.3)-31,50-4:03,67
Schüler M 13
75 m Lauf
10,60 -0,2 Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 29.09.
10,6 Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
11,29 +1,0 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
11,57 -0,4 Tindall, Daniel 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
11,5 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 24.08.
12,5 Kuball, Andr‚ 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
13,0 Baltzer, Ivo 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:19,82 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 29.09.
3:49,84 Tindall, Daniel 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
2000 m Lauf
7:16,12 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 15.09.
3000 m Lauf
12:25,43 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 15.05.
14:00,36 Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 15.05.
5 km Lauf
20:20 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Willershausen 05.10.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
11,18 +0,1 Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 16.06.
12,60 -0,1 Tindall, Daniel 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
13,13 +0,4 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
Hochsprung
1,40 Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 13.08.
1,40 Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,30 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Peine 25.05.
1,18 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,15 Tindall, Daniel 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,12 Simon, Daniel 89 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,12 Tiedt, Frederik 89 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,06 Baltzer, Ivo 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Weitsprung
4,75 Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
4,45 Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 15.05.
4,29 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 24.08.
4,23 +1,0 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
3,88 +0,9 Tindall, Daniel 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
3,19 Baltzer, Ivo 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
8,00 Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 13.08.
7,82 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Peine 25.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
21,18 Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
17,92 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
Speerwurf 400 g
29,04 Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
19,30 Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Ballwurf 200g
46,00 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
40,00 Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
37,00 Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 24.08.
33,50 Simon, Daniel 89 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
33,50 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 24.08.
33,00 Tindall, Daniel 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
29,00 Tiedt, Frederik 89 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
18,50 Baltzer, Ivo 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Dreikampf
1.256h Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
10,5-4,75-40,00
1.119 Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 24.08.
11,3-4,33-37,00
1.074 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 24.08.
11,5-4,29-33,50
1.072 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
11,4-3,51-46,00
715 Baltzer, Ivo 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,0-3,19-18,50
Vierkampf
1.513h Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
11,1-4,61-1,30-33,00
1.381h Kahe, Marian 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,0-4,05-1,30-33,50
1.343h Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
11,4-3,51-1,12-46,00
1.219h Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,2-3,70-1,18-28,00
950h Baltzer, Ivo 89 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,0-3,19-1,06-18,50
Blockwettk. L
1.711 Tindall, Daniel 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
11,57(-0.4)-12,60(-0.1)-3,88(+0.9)-33,00-3:49,84
Blockwettk. W
1.792 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
11,29(+1.0)-13,13(+0.4)-4,23(+1.0)-7,82-17,92
Schüler A
4 x 100 m Staffel
55,2 MTV Jahn Schladen I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Hardwick, J. 90; Klonnek, D. 87
Tegtmeyer, S. 90; Weber, C. 87
Schüler M 14
100 m Lauf
13,10 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
13,44 Grube, Michael 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
14,09 +1,0 Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 20.05.
15,39 +0,0 Lippoldes, Mathias 88 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 15.05.
15,7 Goslar, Maik 88 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3000 m Lauf
13:41,80 Lippoldes, Mathias 88 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 15.05.
5 km Lauf
21:29 Siodla, Julian 88 MTV Dettum Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
23:17 Johns, Danny 88 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
23:47 Schwanhold, Clemens 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Hochsprung
1,36 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,36 Grube, Michael 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,35 Lippoldes, Mathias 88 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 13.08.
Weitsprung
4,54 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
4,18 Grube, Michael 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
4,11 Lippoldes, Mathias 88 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 15.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
9,06 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Osterode 16.06.
6,92 Lippoldes, Mathias 88 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 13.08.
6,79 Grube, Michael 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
23,79 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Osterode 15.06.
21,33 Lippoldes, Mathias 88 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 13.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
17,55 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
26,46 Lippoldes, Mathias 88 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
20,87 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
Ballwurf 200g
30,00 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
30,00 Grube, Michael 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
Dreikampf
1.320 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
13,10-4,54-30,00
1.224 Grube, Michael 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
13,44-4,18-30,00
Vierkampf
1.726 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
13,10-4,54-8,00-1,36
1.630 Grube, Michael 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
13,44-4,18-6,79-1,36
Schüler M 15
100 m Lauf
11,79 -0,1 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 15.06.
12,9 Köchy, Fabian 87 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,5 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
300 m Lauf
38,46 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Zeven 31.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:06,19 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 15.09.
2000 m Lauf
7:17,19 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Illertissen 13.07.
8:09,0 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
5 km Lauf
22:56 Eulberg, Steffen 87 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
26:32 Klint, Cris 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
11,76 +1,2 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Illertissen 13.07.
Hochsprung
1,72 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 14.09.
1,40 Köchy, Fabian 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,27 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,30 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 15.09.
Weitsprung
6,05 -0,8 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Celle 08.09.
4,94 Köchy, Fabian 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
4,57 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
15,86 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Rostock 21.09.
10,60 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 18.05.
9,29 Köchy, Fabian 87 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
36,88 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
32,93 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 18.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
33,50 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Verden 27.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
47,79 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 15.09.
38,88 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
Ballwurf 200g
79,50 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Oldenburg 09.06.
50,00 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
30,00 Köchy, Fabian 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
Dreikampf
1.681 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
12,2-5,85-78,00
1.370 Köchy, Fabian 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
13,15-4,94-30,00
1.262 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
13,7-4,37-50,00
Vierkampf
2.329 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Celle 08.09.
12,16(+0.5)-6,05(-0.8)-14,08-1,60
1.801h Köchy, Fabian 87 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,9-4,79- 9,29-1,36
1.694h Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,5-4,57- 9,62-1,27
Achtkampf
4.522 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 14.09/
11,82(+2.1)-5,76(+0.1)-14,57-1,72 15.09.
36,40-2,30-47,79-3:06,19
Blockwettk. L
2.778 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Illertissen 13.07.
11,84(+0.3)-11,76(+1.2)-5,82(-1.0)-78,50-7:17,19
Schülerinnen D
4 x 50 m Staffel
34,4 MTV Jahn Schladen I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Brinkmann, A. 93; Roderburg, S. 93
Sieranski, C. 94; Himstedt, P. 93
39,8 TSV Sickte I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Jakob, N. 93; Claus, A. 93
Krause, A. 93; Haußknecht, M. 93
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
4.265 MTV Jahn Schladen I Schladen 10.08.
Brinkmann, A. 93 -959; Himstedt, P. 93 -921
Roderburg, S. 93 -905; Hoyer, L. 93 -751
Sieranski, C. 94 -724
3.429 TSV Sickte I Salzgitter 24.08.
Krause, A. 93 -807; Claus, A. 93 -719
Nicole, J. 93 -755; Haußknecht, M. 93 -651
Stockburger, J. 94 -497
3.346 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Katscher, M. 93 -770; Kalinowski, J. 94 -661
Rensch, C. 93 -657; Podgorsek, A. 93 -634
Ebeling, Y. 93 -624
2.882 MTV Wolfenbüttel II Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Molau, R. 93 -622; Spitzenberg, E. 94 -607
Weise, P. 94 -602; Thomas, J. 95 -533
Hedrich, H. 94 -518
Schülerinnen W 8
50 m Lauf
8,6 Weise, Pia-Marie 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,9 Kalinowski, Judith 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,9 Sieranski, Carolin 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,2 Menke, Inga 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,2 Possekel, Sina 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,6 Granz, Nina 94 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,7 Spitzenberg, Elsa 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,7 Weinhold, Kim 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,8 Thomas, Jana 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,9 Hedrich, Henrike 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,9 Stolper, Maria 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
800 m Lauf
3:27,4 Menke, Inga 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:34,7 Sieranski, Carolin 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:52,2 Hedrich, Henrike 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3:53,6 Stolper, Marion 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:54,2 Kalinowski, Judith 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3:58,4 Thomas, Jana 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
4:03,1 Voss, Madlin 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4:03,7 Quenbaum, Katharina 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4:45,6 Diener, Alena 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4:48,5 Deutsch, Michelle 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Weitsprung
2,93 Kalinowski, Judith 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,92 Sieranski, Carolin 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,84 Weise, Pia-Marie 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,83 Menke, Inga 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
2,79 Possekel, Sina 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,64 Berkefeld, Gesa 95 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,64 Weinhold, Kim 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,58 Granz, Nina 94 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,55 Spitzenberg, Elsa 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
2,51 Thomas, Jana 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Schlagball 80g
18,50 Weinhold, Kim 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
18,50 Einbock, Lea 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
17,50 Wiedemeier, Selina 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
17,00 Wunder, Laura 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
17,00 Voß, Madlin 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
16,50 Sieranski, Carolin 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
15,00 Menke, Inga 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
15,00 Wunder, Juliane 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
14,50 Könnecke, Jana 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
14,50 Stolper, Maria 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
14,50 Löhr, Tessa Louisa 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
14,50 Stockburger, Julia 94 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
14,50 Weise, Pia-Marie 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Dreikampf
784h Sieranski, Carolin 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,9-2,78-16,50
724 Weinhold, Kim 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,7-2,64-18,50
673h Menke, Inga 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,5-2,52-15,00
661h Kalinowski, Judith 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,9-2,70-09,50
630 Stolper, Maria 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,9-2,49-14,50
618 Voß, Madlin 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
10,5-2,45-17,00
613 Wiedemeier, Selina 94 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
10,3-2,28-17,50
608 Berkefeld, Gesa 95 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
10,2-2,64-13,00
607h Spitzenberg, Elsa 94 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,7-2,55-11,50
602h Weise, Pia-Marie 95 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
9,4-2,66-09,00
Schülerinnen W 9
50 m Lauf
8,3 Brinkmann, Annika 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,3 Arendes, Isabell 93 MTV Börßum Börßum 06.10.
8,6 Roderburg, Sabrina 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,7 Reimer, Marie 93 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
8,7 Katscher, Marisa 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,96 Krause, Anna 93 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
8,8 Himstedt, Paula 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,9 Rensch, Christine 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 10.08.
9,16 Claus, Anna 93 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
9,1 Mackensen, Alessa 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,1 Ebeling, Yasmin 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
800 m Lauf
3:00,02 Rensch, Christine 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 29.09.
3:20,4 Roderburg, Sabrina 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3:20,4 Himstedt, Paula 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3:24,0 Brinkmann, Annika 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:44,0 Molau, Reenste 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3:44,0 Katscher, Marisa 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3:48,6 Ebeling, Yasmin 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
5 km Lauf
23:25 Rensch, Christine 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
27:12 Higl, Ulrike 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
29:21 Hoffmann, Lisa 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Hochsprung
0,82 Rensch, Christine 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Weitsprung
3,63 Arendes, Isabell 93 MTV Börßum Seesen 09.06.
3,31 Roderburg, Sabrina 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,28 Brinkmann, Annika 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3,20 Krause, Anna 93 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
3,19 Himstedt, Paula 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
3,13 Rensch, Christine 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 29.09.
3,06 Mackensen, Alessa 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
2,97 Schubert, Katharina 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
2,92 Katscher, Marisa 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
2,90 Reimer, Marie 93 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Schlagball 80g
38,50 Arendes, Isabell 93 MTV Börßum Börßum 06.10.
25,00 Roderburg, Sabrina 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
24,50 Himstedt, Paula 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
21,00 Brinkmann, Annika 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
20,00 Reimer, Marie 93 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
19,50 Jakob, Nicole 93 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
18,50 Hoyer, Lisa-Marie 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
18,50 Ebeling, Yasmin 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
17,00 Rensch, Christine 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 10.08.
15,50 Katscher, Marisa 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
15,50 Podgorsek, Alina 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Dreikampf
1.184 Arendes, Isabell 93 MTV Börßum Börßum 06.10.
8,3-3,49-38,50
959h Brinkmann, Annika 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,4-3,27-21,00
926h Roderburg, Sabrina 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,8-3,26-21,50
921h Himstedt, Paula 93 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,9-3,11-23,50
866h Reimer, Marie 93 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
8,7-2,90-20,00
834 Rensch, Christine 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 10.08.
8,9-3,08-17,00
807 Krause, Anna 93 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
8,96-3,20-13,00
770h Katscher, Marisa 93 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,7-2,92-13,00
755 Jakob, Nicole 93 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
9,80-2,69-19,50
754h Mackensen, Alessa 93 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,1-3,06-13,00
Schülerinnen C
4 x 50 m Staffel
33,1 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Neumann, D. 91; Moder, J. 91
Gloger, I. 92; Arendes, I. 93
34,9 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Hartwich, S. 92; Katscher, M. 93
Ebeling, Y. 93; Schenkel, L. 92
36,8 MTV Eintracht Hornburg I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Reimer, M. 93; Kaiser, A. 92
Schäffer, S. 92; Klein, L. 92
39,6 MTV Jahn Schladen I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Sieranski, O. 92; Menke, I. 94
Drechsler, L. 92; Weckmann, V. 92
3 x 800 m Staffel
10:01,4 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Sieranski, O. 92; Drechsler, L. 92
Weckmann, V. 92
10:17,4 MTV Jahn Schladen II Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Menke, I. 94; Brinkmann, A. 93
Roderburg, S. 93
10:23,6 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Schenkel, L. 92; Hartwich, S. 92
Neumann, D. 91
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
4.915 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Weckmann, V. 92 -1.164; Schramowsky, A. 92 -1.063
Maier, O. 91 -967; Sieranski, O. 92 -863
Diener, A. 91 -858
4.242 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Schenkel, L. 92 -1.078; Neumann, D. 92 -945
Rensch, S. 91 -770; Lücke, M. 92 -729
Morton, C. 92 -720
Schülerinnen W 10
50 m Lauf
7,7 Weckmann, Vanessa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
7,9 Schenkel, Lena 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,3 Klein, Lina 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Braunschweig 24.08.
8,4 Schramowsky, Alena 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,7 Hartwich, Sara 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,8 Lücke, Mia 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,8 Sieranski, Olivia 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 24.08.
8,8 Schäffer, Svenja 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Braunschweig 24.08.
8,9 Harriehausen, Isabel 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
9,2 Granz, Julia 92 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
800 m Lauf
3:17,8 Weckmann, Vanessa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:19,1 Sieranski, Olivia 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:24,6 Drechsler, Lisa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
4:43,3 Kalinowski, Theresa 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
2000 m Lauf
9:02,3 Drechsler, Lisa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
9:22,7 Weckmann, Vanessa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
9:28,6 Sieranski, Olivia 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
Hochsprung
1,10 Hartwich, Sara 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,00 Kurde, Anissa 92 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
0,95 Granz, Julia 92 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Weitsprung
3,78 Schenkel, Lena 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,75 Weckmann, Vanessa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
3,68 Drechsler, Lisa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,51 Klein, Lina 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3,20 Sieranski, Olivia 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,20 Schramowsky, Alena 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,20 Harriehausen, Isabel 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,13 Hartwich, Sara 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,04 Kalinowski, Theresa 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
2,99 Kurde, Anissa 92 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Schlagball 80g
38,00 Weckmann, Vanessa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 24.08.
31,00 Schramowsky, Alena 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
30,50 Drechsler, Lisa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
30,00 Klein, Lina 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
24,00 Schäffer, Svenja 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
23,50 Schenkel, Lena 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
22,50 Wach, Lisa 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
21,00 Kurde, Anissa 92 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
20,00 Hartwich, Sara 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
19,50 Sieranski, Olivia 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Dreikampf
1.164h Weckmann, Vanessa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,1-3,66-32,00
1.095h Klein, Lina 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Braunschweig 24.08.
8,3-3,49-29,50
1.078h Schenkel, Lena 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
7,9-3,73-21,50
1.063 Schramowsky, Alena 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,4-3,20-31,00
917h Drechsler, Lisa 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,4-2,84-30,50
864h Schäffer, Svenja 92 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Braunschweig 24.08.
8,8-2,86-21,00
863h Sieranski, Olivia 92 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,9-3,20-18,00
856h Hartwich, Sara 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
8,9-2,95-20,00
845h Wach, Lisa 92 MTV Kissenbrück Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,4-2,96-22,50
761h Kurde, Anissa 92 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,6-2,75-19,50
Schülerinnen W 11
50 m Lauf
7,9 Seidel, Julia 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
7,9 Neumann, Dorina 91 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,20 König, Sina 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
8,6 Moder, Joana 91 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
9,2 Diener, Anna 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,3 Maier, Olesja 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,3 Rensch, Sabine 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
800 m Lauf
2:56,8 Buttschaft, Diana 91 VfR Weddel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3:24,9 Maier, Olesja 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:25,5 Neumann, Dorina 91 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3:58,2 Rensch, Sabine 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
2000 m Lauf
8:19,7 Buttschaft, Diana 91 VfR Weddel Schladen 15.05.
Hochsprung
1,00 König, Sina 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,00 Neumann, Dorina 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
0,95 Rensch, Sabine 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Weitsprung
3,67 Seidel, Julia 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,64 König, Sina 91 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 15.05.
3,57 Neumann, Dorina 91 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3,30 Maier, Olesja 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,25 Moder, Joana 91 MTV Börßum Wolfsburg 26.05.
2,90 Diener, Anna 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,88 Rensch, Sabine 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Kugelstoss
3,90 Rensch, Sabine 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Schlagball 80g
28,50 Maier, Olesja 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
25,00 Rensch, Sabine 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
24,50 Neumann, Dorina 91 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
24,00 König, Sina 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
23,00 Diener, Anna 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
19,50 Seidel, Julia 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
17,50 Moder, Joana 91 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Dreikampf
1.038 König, Sina 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
8,20-3,23-24,00
967 Maier, Olesja 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,3-3,30-28,50
945h Neumann, Dorina 91 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
8,5-3,33-20,00
863h Moder, Joana 91 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
8,6-3,04-17,50
858 Diener, Anna 91 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
9,2-2,90-23,00
811h Rensch, Sabine 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 10.08.
9,7-2,85-23,00
Vierkampf
1.213 König, Sina 91 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
8,20-3,23-1,00-24,00
869 Rensch, Sabine 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 29.09.
10,14(+0.0)-2,61-,96-20,00
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75 m Staffel
42,6 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Mayer, M. 89; Kaminski, A. 90
Clemens, I. 89; Weber, E. 90
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:25,0 MTV Jahn Schladen I Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Mayer, M. 89; Weber, E. 90
Drechsler, S. 89
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
6.907 MTV Jahn Schladen I Schladen 10.08.
Mayer, M. 89 -1.513; Drechsler, S. 89 -1.447
Weber, E. 90 -1.400; Drechsler, R. 90 -1.313
Clemens, I. 89 -1.234
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
8.026 MTV Jahn Schladen I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Mayer, M. 89 -1.817; Weber, E. 90 -1.713
Clemens, I. 89 -1.543; Drechsler, S. 89 -1.540
Kaminski, A. 90 -1.413
Schülerinnen W 12
75 m Lauf
11,01 +0,1 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Göttingen 17.08.
11,04 +0,0 Habla, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 16.06.
11,13 Germer, Ina 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
11,0 Drechsler, Romana 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
11,0 Kaminski, Ann-Cathrin 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
11,39 -0,3 Fortmeier, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 16.06.
11,51 +0,0 Bosse, Christin 90 TSV Sickte Osterode 16.06.
12,1 Sieranski, Sandy 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,1 Neumann, Doreena 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
12,38 +0,0 Kloppenburg, Julia 90 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 15.05.
800 m Lauf
2:52,2 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:14,04 Fortmeier, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
3:27,4 Sieranski, Sandy 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
2000 m Lauf
7:46,91 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 15.09.
8:44,8 Kaminski, Ann-Cathrin 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
9:45,1 Sieranski, Sandy 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
5 km Lauf
27:53 Higl, Gesa 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
31:39 Zietzsch, Anna-Lena 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
11,43 -1,0 Habla, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
11,96 -0,1 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Göttingen 17.08.
12,87 +0,9 Fortmeier, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 16.06.
13,10 +0,9 Germer, Ina 90 TSV Sickte Osterode 16.06.
13,40 +0,9 Kaminski, Ann-Cathrin 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 16.06.
13,65 +0,9 Kloppenburg, Julia 90 TSV Sickte Osterode 16.06.
13,77 +0,9 Bosse, Christin 90 TSV Sickte Osterode 16.06.
Hochsprung
1,32 Habla, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
1,30 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,30 Drechsler, Romana 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,24 Germer, Ina 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,20 Kaminski, Ann-Cathrin 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,16 Kloppenburg, Julia 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,10 Fortmeier, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 16.06.
1,00 Wolter, Constanze 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,00 Sieranski, Sandy 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Weitsprung
4,50 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4,47 Drechsler, Romana 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4,45 Habla, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
4,28 +1,5 Fortmeier, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
4,00 +0,0 Bosse, Christin 90 TSV Sickte Osterode 16.06.
3,98 Sieranski, Sandy 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
3,96 Germer, Ina 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
3,79 Kloppenburg, Julia 90 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 15.05.
3,70 Kaminski, Ann-Cathrin 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3,50 Neumann, Doreena 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
7,18 Drechsler, Romana 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
5,87 Kloppenburg, Julia 90 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
5,15 Bosse, Christin 90 TSV Sickte Osterode 16.06.
Diskuswurf 750 g
17,32 Kloppenburg, Julia 90 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
17,29 Bosse, Christin 90 TSV Sickte Osterode 16.06.
Schlagball 80g
40,00 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
39,00 Drechsler, Romana 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
36,50 Habla, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
29,00 Kloppenburg, Julia 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
29,00 Sieranski, Sandy 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
26,50 Kaminski, Ann-Cathrin 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
26,50 Fortmeier, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
23,00 Neumann, Doreena 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
19,50 Germer, Ina 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
18,50 Wolter, Constanze 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Dreikampf
1.400 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
10,9-4,50-40,00
1.316 Habla, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10,8-4,45-31,00
1.313 Drechsler, Romana 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
11,3-4,47-35,00
1.152 Kaminski, Ann-Cathrin 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
11,1-3,70-26,50
1.148h Fortmeier, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
11,5-3,95-26,50
1.118 Germer, Ina 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
11,13-3,96-19,50
1.082h Sieranski, Sandy 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
12,2-3,68-28,50
1.026 Kloppenburg, Julia 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
12,50-3,23-29,00
1.005 Neumann, Doreena 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 24.08.
12,1-3,50-23,00
825 Wolter, Constanze 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,1-3,09-18,50
Vierkampf
1.713h Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10,8-4,24-1,27-37,00
1.638h Habla, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10,8-4,45-1,21-31,00
1.609 Drechsler, Romana 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Kalefeld 13.10.
11,61(-0.3)-3,79-1,27-37,00
1.460 Germer, Ina 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
11,13-3,96-1,24-19,50
1.413h Kaminski, Ann-Cathrin 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
11,1-3,70-1,12-26,50
1.314 Kloppenburg, Julia 90 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
12,50-3,24-1,16-29,00
1.220h Sieranski, Sandy 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,1-3,68-1,00-24,50
1.000h Wolter, Constanze 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,1-3,09-1,00-18,50
Blockwettk. S/S
2.201 Habla, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
11,12(-0.2)-11,43(-1.0)-4,31(-0.3)-1,32-36,50
Blockwettk. L
2.219 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen Göttingen 17.08.
11,01(+0.1)-11,96(-0.1)-4,47(-0.5)-39,00-2:54,69
1.835 Fortmeier, Natalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
11,58(-1.1)-14,03(-0.1)-4,28(+1.5)-26,00-3:14,04
Schülerinnen W 13
75 m Lauf
10,4 Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
10,9 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
11,2 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 24.08.
12,2 Weding, Marisa 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
12,4 Schmidt, Jasemin 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 24.08.
12,9 Schäffer, Nina 89 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,5 Thörmann, Kirsten 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
800 m Lauf
2:39,78 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 16.06.
2:51,7 Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2000 m Lauf
8:11,3 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
8:19,1 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
11,56 +0,1 Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Göttingen 17.08.
11,62 +0,8 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 16.06.
Hochsprung
1,45 Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1,36 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Kalefeld 13.10.
1,15 Schäffer, Nina 89 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,12 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
0,97 Thörmann, Kirsten 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Weitsprung
4,65 -0,3 Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 16.06.
4,28 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
4,15 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,63 Schmidt, Jasemin 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 24.08.
3,30 Weding, Marisa 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3,18 Thörmann, Kirsten 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
2,95 Schäffer, Nina 89 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
9,04 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
7,81 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
25,67 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
20,40 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
33,18 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wiedelah 27.09.
21,52 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfsburg 13.04.
Schlagball 80g
56,50 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Peine 11.06.
47,00 Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
39,50 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 24.08.
23,50 Schmidt, Jasemin 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 24.08.
21,00 Schäffer, Nina 89 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
20,00 Weding, Marisa 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
16,00 Thörmann, Kirsten 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Dreikampf
1.513 Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
10,5-4,64-47,00
1.447h Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
11,3-4,28-53,00
1.295h Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 24.08.
11,5-4,09-39,50
1.006 Schmidt, Jasemin 89 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 24.08.
12,4-3,63-23,50
934h Weding, Marisa 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
12,2-3,30-20,00
851 Schäffer, Nina 89 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,9-2,95-21,00
778 Thörmann, Kirsten 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,5-3,18-16,00
Vierkampf
1.817h Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10,7-4,24-1,39-39,00
1.779 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Kalefeld 13.10.
11,72(-0.3)-3,87-1,36-50,00
1.543h Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10,9-4,02-1,12-33,50
1.132h Schäffer, Nina 89 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
12,9-2,95-1,15-21,00
931h Thörmann, Kirsten 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,5-3,18-0,97-16,00
Blockwettk. S/S
2.370 Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen Göttingen 17.08.
10,86(-1.0)-11,56(+0.1)-4,59(+0.3)-1,40-44,50
Schülerinnen A
4 x 100 m Staffel
50,94 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Zeven 31.08.
Hartwich, N. 87; Schmerse, J. 87
Schmitz, K. 88; König, L. 88
57,9 TSV Sickte I Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Germer, J. 87; Laue, E. 88
Meier, L. 88; Reincke, J. 88
Siebenkampf
Mannschaft
9.841 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Salzgitter 14.09/
Hartwich, N. 87 -3.402; Schmerse, J. 87 -3.347 15.09.
Schmitz, K. 88 -3.092
Blockwettk.
Mannschaft
11.383 MTV Wolfenbüttel I Göttingen 17.08.
Schmerse, J. 87 -2.580; König, L. 88 -2.540
Hartwich, N. 87 -2.487; Schmitz, K. 88 -2.166
Sell, S. 88 -1.610
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m Lauf
12,87 +0,7 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven 01.09.
13,73 +0,4 Winter, Kristin 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 15.06.
13,98 +1,3 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
14,0 Reincke, Jana 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
14,8 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
15,3 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
15,4 Moritz, Jessica 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
16,67 +0,5 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
800 m Lauf
2:52,65 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 28.08.
2:55,7 Moritz, Jessica 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3:01,32 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
2000 m Lauf
9:22,92 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
5 km Lauf
26:59 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
11,98 +1,8 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
13,65 +1,9 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
15,42 -0,2 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Osterode 15.06.
18,11 +1,9 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
Hochsprung
1,36 Reincke, Jana 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,36 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,33 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,30 Winter, Kristin 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,24 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
1,15 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Weitsprung
5,04 -1,3 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
4,42 +0,0 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
4,23 Winter, Kristin 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
4,22 Reincke, Jana 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
4,10 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
3,92 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
3,81 -0,5 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
3,80 Moritz, Jessica 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
9,50 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
9,23 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
8,41 Winter, Kristin 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 15.06.
8,04 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
7,05 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
6,21 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
5,86 Reincke, Jana 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
23,02 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven 31.08.
23,00 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Osterode 15.06.
21,30 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
20,81 Reincke, Jana 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
17,81 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 15.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
12,17 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
28,97 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven 31.08.
22,65 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 20.04.
Ballwurf 200g
35,50 Moritz, Jessica 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
29,50 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 28.08.
17,50 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
10,00 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
Dreikampf
1.211 Moritz, Jessica 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
15,4-3,80-35,50
1.211 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
15,3-3,92-10,00
1.183 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
14,9-4,10-20,00
Vierkampf
1.728h Winter, Kristin 88 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,6-4,23-1,30- 8,11
1.674h Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
14,3-4,18-1,33- 7,80
1.620h Reincke, Jana 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
14,0-4,22-1,36- 5,76
1.602 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
15,21-4,10-1,36-7,05
1.579h Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
15,3-3,92-1,24- 9,23
1.244h Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
16,6-3,44-1,15- 6,21
Siebenkampf
3.092 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
13,65(+1.9)-1,32-8,04-13,77(+2.9) 15.09.
4,27(-0.3)-28,09-3:01,32
867 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
18,11(+1.9)-1,12-6,08-aufg. 15.09.
aufg.-aufg.-aufg.
598 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
11,98(+1.8)-aufg.-aufg.-aufg. 15.09.
aufg.-aufg.-aufg.
Blockwettk. S/S
2.166 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
13,98(+1.3)-15,48(+0.7)-4,42(+0.0)-1,24-25,40
Blockwettk. L
1.610 Sell, Sabrina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
16,67(+0.5)-18,21(-0.3)-3,81(-0.5)-17,50-9:22,92
Blockwettk. W
2.540 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
12,97(-0.1)-12,39(-0.1)-5,04(-1.3)-9,50-21,28
Schülerinnen W 15
100 m Lauf
12,85 +0,2 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 15.06.
13,35 +0,2 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 15.06.
14,54 Germer, Johanna 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
15,1 Lippoldes, Elisabeth 87 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
200 m Lauf
26,6 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
800 m Lauf
2:59,12 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
2:59,45 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
12,79 +1,8 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
12,81 -0,1 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
15,32 +0,0 Germer, Johanna 87 TSV Sickte Osterode 15.06.
Hochsprung
1,60 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Oldenburg 09.06.
1,47 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 20.05.
1,32 Germer, Johanna 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
1,27 Lippoldes, Elisabeth 87 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Weitsprung
5,26 +0,0 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 24.08.
4,80 +1,0 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 20.05.
4,24 -0,9 Germer, Johanna 87 TSV Sickte Osterode 15.06.
3,45 Lippoldes, Elisabeth 87 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Dreisprung
9,43 +0,0 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven 31.08.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
9,97 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 20.05.
9,09 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
8,50 Lippoldes, Elisabeth 87 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
5,58 Germer, Johanna 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
22,50 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
27,83 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
24,15 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Ballwurf 200g
18,00 Germer, Johanna 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
Dreikampf
1.161 Germer, Johanna 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
14,54-4,14-18,00
Vierkampf
1.890h Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
13,5-4,53-1,39- 9,62
1.555 Germer, Johanna 87 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 24.08.
14,54-4,14-1,32-5,58
1.523h Lippoldes, Elisabeth 87 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
15,1-3,45-1,27- 8,50
Siebenkampf
3.402 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
12,44(+3.1)-1,44-9,56-12,67(+2.1) 15.09.
4,70(-0.4)-22,60-2:59,45
3.347 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
12,79(+1.8)-1,48-9,09-13,40(+2.2) 15.09.
4,60(-0.4)-26,40-2:59,12
Blockwettk. S/S
2.589 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Oldenburg 09.06.
13,61(+0.6)-13,09(+0.2)-4,81-1,60-26,01
Blockwettk. W
2.487 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 17.08.
13,04(-0.1)-12,81(-0.1)-4,74(-0.6)-9,51-22,50
Senioren M 30
100 m Lauf
12,55 -2,8 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.04.
5000 m Lauf
16:38,37 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
10.000 m Lauf
34:42,2 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 15.05.
10 km Lauf
35:06 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
42:16 Trossen, Holger 71 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
46:42 Klein, Andreas 68 SC Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
46:43 Gottwald, Lars 72 SC Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
46:43 Thörmann, Volker 72 SC Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
46:44 Rudek, Lorenz 69 SC Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:18:17 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stüde 05.05.
1:34:49 Trossen, Holger 71 SV Linden Hannover 05.05.
1:48:13 Simons, Heiko 69 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 20.10.
1:58:56 Kurts, Oliver 69 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
Marathonlauf
2:53:35 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Kiel 23.02.
3:00:29 Madsack, Jens 70 SV Linden Hamburg 21.04.
3:04:25 Tiedeken, Jens 68 WSV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
3:14:34 Zimmermann, Roland 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
3:18:11 Solle, Thomas 70 TSV Sickte Hamburg 21.04.
3:34:07 Walter, Karsten 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
3:52:20 Simons, Heiko 70 MTV Jahn Schladen Hamburg 21.04.
3:52:20 Dienemann, Maik 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
3:59:17 Kurts, Oliver 69 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
4:04:14 Fülling, Thomas 70 TSV Sickte Hamburg 21.04.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
16,08 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 18.05.
11,41 Geginat, Matthias 71 TSV Sickte Salzgitter 15.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
33,23 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
21,23 Geginat, Matthias 71 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 13.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
42,31 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
Senioren M 35
100 m Lauf
12,0 Bothe, Martin 64 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
13,7 Vornkahl, Uwe 64 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:21,8 Büngener, Dr. Walter 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:57,2 Büngener, Dr. Walter 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
5000 m Lauf
18:54,0 Büngener, Dr. Walter 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10.000 m Lauf
39:08,3 Arlom, Dr. Richard 67 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 15.05.
10 km Lauf
42:31 Coender, Norbert 64 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
43:19 Heilmann, Stephan 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
47:29 Müller, Udo 64 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
53:23 Freyer, Udo 66 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:21:08 Coenders, Norbert 64 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
1:33:33 Wachs, Wolgang 65 TSV VJ Wittmar Hannover 05.05.
1:35:49 Falkenheim, Thomas 65 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
1:37:10 Heilmann, Stephan 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
1:43:38 Brunn, Andr‚ 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
1:46:21 Molau, Stefan 64 MTV Börßum Braunschweig 20.10.
1:57:02 Sedlag, Marcus 67 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 20.10.
Marathonlauf
2:55:42 Coenders, Norbert 64 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
3:19:26 Falkenheim, Thomas 65 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
3:28:38 Heilmann, Stephan 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
3:30:48 Falkenhein, Thomas 65 SV Linden Hamburg 21.04.
3:38:37 Molau, Stefan 64 MTV Börßum Braunschweig 20.10.
3:58:29 Sedlag, Marcus 67 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 20.10.
4:04:15 Overwin, Ulrich 65 TSV Sickte Hamburg 21.04.
Hochsprung
1,30 Bothe, Martin 64 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Weitsprung
4,86 Vornkahl, Uwe 64 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
10,70 Bothe, Martin 64 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
7,44 Vornkahl, Uwe 64 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Senioren M 40
100 m Lauf
14,3 Boog, Thomas 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
5000 m Lauf
23:29,8 Neumann, Johannes 60 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
10.000 m Lauf
39:40,2 Bothe, Werner 60 TSV VJ Wittmar Schladen 15.05.
42:20,7 Wüppenhorst, Michael 60 SV Linden Schladen 15.05.
10 km Lauf
38:53 Vinzberg, Friedhelm 59 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
39:51 Bothe, Werner 60 TSV VJ Wittmar Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
43:31 Franke, Dr. Carsten 61 MTV Salzdahlum Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
43:49 Brücher, Berthold 59 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
44:14 Koß, Dr. Wolfgang 58 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
44:39 Wüppenhorst, Michael 60 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
45:23 Bartram, Jan 60 HSV Halchter Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
58:41 Blanken, Heiner 62 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
1:03,51 Erkert, Gisbert 59 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:26:03 Bothe, Werner 60 TSV VJ Wittmar Hannover 05.05.
1:29:45 Vinzelberg, Friedhelm 59 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
1:32:51 Kolbow, Frank 60 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
1:45:38 Koß, Dr. Wolfgang 58 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
1:55:33 Ahlbrecht, Christoph 59 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
Marathonlauf
3:09:15 Heuck, Thomas 62 TSV Sickte Hannover 05.05.
3:10:43 Vinzelberg, Friedhelm 59 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
3:11:13 Bothe, Werner 60 TSV VJ Wittmar Hamburg 21.04.
3:25:52 Dr. Kolbow, Frank 60 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
3:34:14 Germer, Andreas 60 SC Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
3:57:09 Ahlbrecht, Christoph 59 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
3:57:15 Reich, Hans-Jürgen 60 SC Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
4:25:01 Koß, Dr. Wolfgang 58 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
Hochsprung
1,43 Fricke, Dirk 60 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Weitsprung
4,25 Boog, Thomas 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
8,09 Bickmeier, Holger 61 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,03 Boog, Thomas 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
30,79 Bickmeier, Holger 61 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
Senioren M 45
100 m Lauf
11,9 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
10.000 m Lauf
43:09,2 Grossert, Uwe 57 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 27.04.
47:02,4 Zevenhuisen, Ulrich 57 TSV VJ Wittmar Schladen 15.05.
1 Stunde Lauf
13.858 Grossert, Uwe 57 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 27.04.
10 km Lauf
39:26 Sullivan, Toni 56 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
44:26 Sell, Arnold 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
46:27 Bernier, Philippe 56 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
50:00 Zeidler, Lutz 54 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
54:18 Higl, Ulrich 53 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
55:28 Coenders, Martin 56 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
55:29 Reinecke, Günter 53 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:43:25 Sullivan, Antony 56 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
1:54:01 Coenders, Martin 56 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
1:54:03 Reinecke, Günter 53 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
Marathonlauf
3:35:22 Sullivan, Antony 56 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
3:48:27 Coenders, Martin 56 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
3:51:59 Reinecke, Günter 53 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 20.10.
Hochsprung
1,25 Hartwich, Bernd 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Weitsprung
5,59 +1,1 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
Dreisprung
10,97 +0,2 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Potsdam 21.08.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
9,51 Hartwich, Bernd 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Senioren M 50
100 m Lauf
13,32 +1,8 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09.
13,7 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
200 m Lauf
27,69 +0,9 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
28,6 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
400 m Lauf
62,69 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
800 m Lauf
2:28,43 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 13.08.
2:33,86 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:18,28 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
3:21,83 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
4:13,8 Schwandt, Günter 48 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:29,45 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Dörpen 28.09.
1 Meile
6:38,7 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
10.000 m Lauf
48:23,2 Müller, Friedel 48 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
1 Stunde Lauf
12.318 Müller, Friedel 48 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
10 km Lauf
42:35 Köpsel, Gerd 49 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
44:23 Binner, Hans-Georg 48 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
45:14 Müller, Peter 50 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
45:16 Christian, Friedrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
47:20 Schmerber, Jean-Marie 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
47:24 Habla, Siegfried 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
47:43 Wolter, Bernd 51 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
51:04 Mahnkopf, Hartmut 51 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
56:01 Bögner, Norbert 52 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:58:05 Große, Hans 51 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
2:02:30 Müller, Friedel 48 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 20.10.
Marathonlauf
3:22:36 Sieber, Klaus 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
3:33:56 Fricke, Gerhard 52 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
3:51:18 Müller, Peter 50 MTV Jahn Schladen Hamburg 21.04.
3:58:58 Schmerber, Jean-Marie 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
4:07:27 Müller, Friedel 48 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 20.10.
100 m Hürden
18,83 -1,6 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
Hochsprung
1,40 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,84 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 21.08.
Weitsprung
4,66 +0,1 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 21.08.
Kugelstoss 6.25kg
10,89 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
32,85 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 16.03.
Hammerwurf 6.25kg
23,23 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 13.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
33,13 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Fünfkampf
2.643 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Dörpen 28.09.
4,43(+0.0)-24,93-28,12(+0.0)-29,42-5:29,45
Zehnkampf
4.871 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 14.09/
13,32(+1.8)-4,45(-0.3)-9,29-1,36-63,61 15.09.
dis.-25,77-2,70-29,34-5:33,18
Senioren M 55
200 m Lauf
28,2 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:29,5 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
1500 m Lauf
6:14,13 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Baunatal 16.06.
3000 m Lauf
11:17,2 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
5000 m Lauf
19:19,38 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 15.09.
10.000 m Lauf
41:13,1 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 27.04.
43:51,9 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
52:49,1 Neumann, Horst 44 TSV VJ Wittmar Schladen 15.05.
1 Stunde Lauf
14.590 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 27.04.
13.697 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
10 km Lauf
39:45 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
42:47 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
49:54 Frehlich, Jürgen 46 TV Bornum Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
51:06 Neumann, Horst 44 TSV VJ Wittmar Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:27:06 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Itzehoe 17.05.
1:29:30 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Willershausen 05.10.
Marathonlauf
3:00:17 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Hesel 08.06.
3:07:05 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
Hochsprung
1,40 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Potsdam 18.08.
Weitsprung
5,05 -0,9 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Potsdam 18.08.
Kugelstoss 6.25kg
9,37 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Salzgitter 15.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
32,13 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Salzgitter 15.09.
Speerwurf 800 g
33,58 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Fünfkampf
2.979 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Baunatal 16.06.
5,01(-0.4)-30,62-29,45(-0.5)-28,77-6:14,13
Senioren M 60
5000 m Lauf
19:06,32 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Weinstadt 26.07.
10.000 m Lauf
39:06,57 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Weinstadt 28.07.
1 Stunde Lauf
14.440 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Helmstedt 11.10.
10 km Lauf
39:41 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 08.09.
45:48 Böse, Dieter 40 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
47:30 Riecke, Günter 38 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
48:23 Roloff, Jürgen 41 TSV VJ Wittmar Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:26:20 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Emmerthal 19.10.
Marathonlauf
3:00:07 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
Senioren M 65
100 m Lauf
17,8 Brandes, Heinrich 35 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
10 km Lauf
48:22 Kohlstedt, Dieter 37 TSV VJ Wittmar Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
50:44 Wachter, Hubertus 33 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
57:05 Rogner, Horst 33 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Weitsprung
3,47 Brandes, Heinrich 35 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
9,76 Planke, Heinz 35 MTV Börßum Braunschweig 13.08.
7,57 Brandes, Heinrich 35 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
20,52 Reddigk, Manfred 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Senioren M 70
100 m Lauf
18,3 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
200 m Lauf
38,8 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
1000 m Lauf
4:42,46 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
1 Meile
7:59,2 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
3000 m Lauf
15:44,29 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
5000 m Lauf
28:49,4 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.05.
Hochsprung
1,09 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
8,43 Schrader, Heinz 28 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
8,29 Mewes, Günther 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Potsdam 21.08.
7,60 Dr. Mahn, Gustav 24 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
6,97 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
23,32 Mewes, Günther 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 25.09.
18,95 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
13,31 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 25.09.
Senioren M 75
1000 m Lauf
6:09,4 Dr. Mahn, Gustav 24 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Seniorinnen W 30
100 m Lauf
15,6 Müller, Kathrin 70 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
16,8 Brinkmann, Silke 68 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
17,1 Herged, Anette 69 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
18,5 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 10.08.
800 m Lauf
3:11,53 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
10 km Lauf
46:42 Ristau, Elke 69 WSV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:57:12 Streitz, Susanne 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
Hochsprung
1,12 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Weitsprung
3,60 Brinkmann, Silke 68 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,54 Müller, Kathrin 70 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
3,50 Herged, Anette 69 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
2,93 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 10.08.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
9,92 Stölting, Helgard 72 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
9,88 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
8,48 Müller, Kathrin 70 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
8,24 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
6,44 Herged, Anette 69 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
5,91 Brinkmann, Silke 68 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
26,19 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
20,64 Stölting, Helgard 72 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
30,83 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
16,67 Rensch, Daniela 71 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Seniorinnen W 35
100 m Lauf
13,68 +1,7 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Kaevelar 13.07.
16,3 Kapaun, Renate 67 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
21,1 Boog, Andrea 64 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
200 m Lauf
28,67 +0,5 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wilhelmshaven 01.06.
800 m Lauf
3:01,70 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 22.09.
10.000 m Lauf
49:49,6 Loch, Christine 66 TSV VJ Wittmar Schladen 15.05.
10 km Lauf
39:24 Worgitzki, Ingrid 67 SV Linden Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
45:21 Dr. Meyer, Dagmar 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
52:44 Neumann, Silvia 63 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:31:20 Worgitzki, Ingrid 67 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
1:57:01 Loch, Christine 66 TSV VJ Wittmar Hannover 05.05.
Marathonlauf
3:11:18 Worgitzki, Ingrid 67 SV Linden Braunschweig 20.10.
Hochsprung
1,15 Bothe, Gudrun 63 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Weitsprung
5,10 +1,9 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wilhelmshaven 01.06.
3,47 Kapaun, Renate 67 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
1,68 Boog, Andrea 64 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Dreisprung
10,69 +0,3 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 29.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
7,88 Kapaun, Renate 67 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
7,84 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
7,60 Bothe, Gudrun 63 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
5,50 Boog, Andrea 64 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Seniorinnen W 40
100 m Lauf
19,5 Schacht, Dorothee 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Halbmarathonlauf
2:01:40 Zietsch, Britta 60 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
Marathonlauf
4:32:21 Zietsch, Britta 60 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
Weitsprung
2,60 Schacht, Dorothee 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
5,45 Schacht, Dorothee 61 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 10.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,08 Arendes, Angela 62 MTV Börßum Peine 11.08.
Seniorinnen W 45
Halbmarathonlauf
2:04:56 Higl, Susanne 56 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
Marathonlauf
4:32:21 Higl, Susanne 56 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hamburg 21.04.
4:33:47 Flammersberger, Gerda 57 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
Seniorinnen W 60
1000 m Lauf
4:17,25 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
4:28,8 Müller, Maike 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
1500 m Lauf
6:27,95 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Weinstadt 28.07.
1 Meile
7:09,99 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Greene 18.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:53,00 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Uslar 27.09.
14:03,38 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter 15.09.
5000 m Lauf
24:09,37 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Kalefeld 13.10.
25:17,46 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Potsdam 16.08.
10.000 m Lauf
49:35,8 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 11.10.
49:47,3 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 19.10.
1 Stunde Lauf
12.021 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 19.10.
11.930 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 11.10.
10 km Lauf
49:58 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
50:24 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Alfeld 03.10.
53:41 Müller, Maike 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 22.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:49:06 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Willershausen 05.10.
1:52:42 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Hemmingen 27.09.
Marathonlauf
3:58:58 Müller, Maike 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 05.05.
4:13:18 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Potsdam 25.08.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
6,51 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
5,26 Müller, Maike 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
11,59 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
Seniorinnen W 70
100 m Lauf
20,55 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Baunatal 16.06.
200 m Lauf
44,9 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 06.09.
800 m Lauf
5:01,4 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
Hochsprung
1,06 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Weinstadt 27.07.
Weitsprung
2,70 +0,7 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Baunatal 16.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
6,55 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Weinstadt 26.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
16,41 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 13.08.
Speerwurf 400 g
14,28 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 28.08.
Dreikampf
1.674 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Baunatal 16.06.
20,55-2,70(+0.7)-6,16
Fünfkampf
2.638 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 07.06.
20,5-1,00-6,26-2,68-5:01,4
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.0-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821